Thursday, February 16, 2017

BMC Election Shiv Sena Candidates List 2017

BMC Election Shiv Sena Candidates List 2017
Shiv Sena also known by the name Sena, is an Indian far-right regional political party. Its ideology is based on pro-Marathi ideology and Hindu nationalism, founded on 19 June 1966 by political cartoonist Bal Thackeray.The party originally emerged from a movement in Mumbai demanding preferential treatment for Maharashtrians over migrants to the city. It is currently headed by Thackeray's son, Uddhav Thackeray. Members of Shiv Sena are referred to as Shivsainiks.

shiv sena participating in BMC elections.WARD 98 in Bandra is not a very special location, apart from the fact that outgoing Deputy Mayor Alka Kerkar of the BJP is contesting the ensuing election to the Brihanmumbai Municipal Corporation from here.In 2012 elections shiv sena has gain more votes.

Shiv Sena Candidates List 2017 for BMC Elections:
The Shiv Sena's announced name of candidates for BMC elections 2017. This list contains names of all 227 corporator candidates.
S.NoWard NoName Of Candidate
1 Ward No. 1 Tejaswani
2 Ward No. 2 Bhalchandra Mhatre
3 Ward No. 3 Balkrishna
4 Ward No. 4 Sujata Patekar
5 Ward No. 5 Sanjay Ghari
6 Ward No. 6 Harshad Prasad Karkar
7 Ward No. 7 Sheetal Mhatre
8 Ward No. 8 Deepa Patil
9 Ward No. 9 Sachin Mhatre
10 Ward No. 10 Milind Mhatre
11 Ward No. 11 Riddhi Khursange
12 Ward No. 12 Gita Singhad
13 Ward No. 13 Raja Kadam
14 Ward No. 14 Bharti Chetan Kadam
15 Ward No. 15 Paresh Soni
16 Ward No. 16 Priti Dandekar
17 Ward No. 17 Shilpa Sangore
18 Ward No. 18 Sandhya Doshi
19 Ward No. 19 Subhda Gudekar
20 Ward No. 20 Sudhakar Surve
21 Ward No. 21 Jayshri Mistry
22 Ward No. 22 Suvurna Prasade
23 Ward No. 23 Ashok Sawant
24 Ward No. 24 Prajakta Sawant
25 Ward No. 25 Madhuri Bhoir
26 Ward No. 26 Bharti Pandagle
27 Ward No. 27 Anupma Ambekar
28 Ward No. 28 Eknath Hunjare
29 Ward No. 29 Sachin Patil
30 Ward No. 30 Namrta Nikunj
31 Ward No. 31 Kamlesh Yadav
32 Ward No. 32 Geeta Bhandari
33 Ward No. 33 Ajit Bhandari
34 Ward No. 34 Suvarna Prakash
35 Ward No. 35 Prablin Billaji
36 Ward No. 36 Swati Sunil Gujar
37 Ward No. 37 Pooja Ranvir Chauhan
38 Ward No. 38 Atmaram Lakshan Chache
39 Ward No. 39 Vinaya Vishnu Sawant
40 Ward No. 40 Suhas Chandrakant Wadkar
41 Ward No. 41 Sadashiv Dadu Patil
42 Ward No. 42 Rina Rajendra Surve
43 Ward No. 43 Bhomsingh Hirsingh Rathod
44 Ward No. 44 Ranjana Subash Dhanokar
45 Ward No. 45 Raju Kale
46 Ward No. 46 Anchha Prakash Mhatre
47 Ward No. 47 Supriya Sanjay Pawar
48 Ward No. 48 Vikas Dashpute
49 Ward No. 49 Sanjay Sangita Sutar
50 Ward No. 50 Dinesh Shridhar Rao
51 Ward No. 51 Swapnil Mohan
52 Ward No. 52 Sunanda Rupesh Chavhan
53 Ward No. 53 Rekha Dadsaheb Ramvanshi
54 Ward No. 54 Sadhna Sadashiv Mane
55 Ward No. 55 Viren Dayabhai
56 Ward No. 56 Lochna Chandrakant Chavhan
57 Ward No. 57 Pramila Dilip Shinde
58 Ward No. 58 Rajan Vasant
59 Ward No. 59 Pratibha Khopde
60 Ward No. 60 Shailesh Phadse
61 Ward No. 61 Rajul Patel
62 Ward No. 62 Raju Pednekar
63 Ward No. 63 Varsha Korvakar
64 Ward No. 64 Shaheda Harron Rashid Khan
65 Ward No. 65 Nutan Prasad
66 Ward No. 66 Yogita Kushalkar
67 Ward No. 67 Prachi Parab
68 Ward No. 68 Devendra Ambekar
69 Ward No. 69 Anjali Palkar
70 Ward No. 70 Vina Tauk
71 Ward No. 71 Jitendra Janawale
72 Ward No. 72 Anil Dashrath Mane
73 Ward No. 73 Pravin Gajanan Shinde
74 Ward No. 74 Rachana Ravindra Sawant
75 Ward No. 75 Priyanka Sawant
76 Ward No. 76 Satyawan Madchekar
77 Ward No. 77 Anant Bhiku Nar
78 Ward No. 78 Neha Khurshid Alam Sheikh
79 Ward No. 79 Sadanand Waman
80 Ward No. 80 Manohar Panchal
81 Ward No. 81 Sandeep Naik
82 Ward No. 82 Subash Sawant
83 Ward No. 83 Nidhi Sawant
84 Ward No. 84 Vina Bhagwat
85 Ward No. 85 Chandra Kant Pawar
86 Ward No. 86 Parwati Nikam
87 Ward No. 87 Vishwanath Mahadeshwar
88 Ward No. 88 Sadanan Gajanand
89 Ward No. 89 Dinesh Kashiram
90 Ward No. 90 Pratima Kalpesh
91 Ward No. 91 Saguda Basant Naik
92 Ward No. 92 Rupali Ramesh Shinde
93 Ward No. 93 Rohini Kamble
94 Ward No. 94 Pragya Bhutkar
95 Ward No. 95 Shekhar Wayagankar
96 Ward No. 96 Mohammed Haleem
97 Ward No. 97 Sunil More
98 Ward No. 98 Arvindra Ramchandra
99 Ward No. 99 Sanjay Agaldare
100 Ward No. 100 Brinel George Fernandes
101 Ward No. 101 Sunil Jadhav
102 Ward No. 102 Manisha Phonde
103 Ward No. 103 Babu Sansare
104 Ward No. 104 Rohidas Deware
105 Ward No. 105 Rasika
106 Ward No. 106 Abhijit Kadam
107 Ward No. 107 Malti Shetty
108 Ward No. 108 Mukesh Kariya
109 Ward No. 109 Deepali Gosawi
110 Ward No. 110 Sangeeta Patil
111 Ward No. 111 Sanjiwani Tupe
112 Ward No. 112 Jayshri Patil
113 Ward No. 113 deepmala Bade
114 Ward No. 114 Ramesh Korwagar
115 Ward No. 115 Umesh Mane
116 Ward No. 116 Minakshi Patil
117 Ward No. 117 Suvarna Karanje
118 Ward No. 118 Upendra Sawant
119 Ward No. 119 Sunita Hande
120 Ward No. 120 Rajrajeshwari
121 Ward No. 121 Chnadrawati More
122 Ward No. 122 Snehal Mande
123 Ward No. 123 Bharati Bawdane
124 Ward No. 124 Shamli Talekar
125 Ward No. 125 Rupali Awle
126 Ward No. 126 Swati Shitap
127 Ward No. 127 Suresh Patil
128 Ward No. 128 Ashwini Hande
129 Ward No. 129 Pradeep Mandwar
130 Ward No. 130 Kavita Vakunj
131 Ward No. 131 Mangal Bhanushali
132 Ward No. 132 Sudhakar Patil
133 Ward No. 133 Sachin Gayakwad
134 Ward No. 134 Varsha Mohite
135 Ward No. 135 Samiksha Sake
136 Ward No. 136 Shabnam Shekh
137 Ward No. 137 Sandhya Ambekar
138 Ward No. 138 Sunanda Shinde
139 Ward No. 139 Suresh Patil
140 Ward No. 140 Ranjana Narwade
141 Ward No. 141 Hemant Salvi
142 Ward No. 142 Vaishali Naveen Shevale
143 Ward No. 143 Rituja Hridyanath Tali
144 Ward No. 144 Kamini Rahul Shevale
145 Ward No. 145 Nimish Janardan
146 Ward No. 146 Samridhdhi Ganesh
147 Ward No. 147 Anjali Sanjay Naik
148 Ward No. 148 Nidhi Pramod Shinde
149 Ward No. 149 Sanjay Ishwar Kadam
150 Ward No. 150 Aruna Kakad
151 Ward No. 151 Kamlakar Shantaram Naik
152 Ward No. 152 Sonali Prakash Salve
153 Ward No. 153 Anil Ramchandra Patankar
154 Ward No. 154 Shekhar Vishnu Chawhan
155 Ward No. 155 Shrikant Govind Shete
156 Ward No. 156 Savita Savita Pawar
157 Ward No. 157 Akansha Sanjay Shete
158 Ward No. 158 Chitra Somnath Sangle
159 Ward No. 159 Komal Jamsandekar
160 Ward No. 160 Ashwini Bharat mate
161 Ward No. 161 Vijyendra Shinde
162 Ward No. 162 Nagesh Lawte
163 Ward No. 163 Keshar Singh Patil
164 Ward No. 164 S. Annamalai
165 Ward No. 165 Sriprakash Shayamnarayan Shukla
166 Ward No. 166 Manali Mangesh Tulsakar
167 Ward No. 167 Lata Rajan Khernar
168 Ward No. 168 Anuradha Mahesh pednekar
169 Ward No. 169 Pravina Manish Morjakar
170 Ward No. 170 Darshana Dilip Shinde
171 Ward No. 171 Sanvi Vijay Tandel
172 Ward No. 172 Prakash Thondu Vaghdhare
173 Ward No. 173 Pralhad Aaba Thombre
174 Ward No. 174 Sharvari Chetan Khamkar
175 Ward No. 175 Mangesh Satamkar
176 Ward No. 176 Gajanan Padmakar Patil
177 Ward No. 177 Mahalakshmi Ganatra
178 Ward No. 178 Amay Ghole
179 Ward No. 179 Trushna Chandrakant Vishwashrao
180 Ward No. 180 Smita Sharad Gawkar
181 Ward No. 181 Madhuri Manohar Dhoke
182 Ward No. 182 Milind Dattaram Vaidh
183 Ward No. 183 Urmila Rahul katake
184 Ward No. 184 Rajendra Narayan Suryavanshi
185 Ward No. 185 Jagadish Makunni
186 Ward No. 186 Vasant Shivaram Nakashe
187 Ward No. 187 Mariammal Thevar
188 Ward No. 188 Shehnajh Abbas Husain
189 Ward No. 189 Supriya Dilip Katke
190 Ward No. 190 Vaishali Rajesh Patankar
191 Ward No. 191 Vishakha Sharad Raut
192 Ward No. 192 Preeti Prakash Patankar
193 Ward No. 193 Hemangi Harish Varikar
194 Ward No. 194 Samadhan Sadanand Sarvankar
195 Ward No. 195 Santosh Kharat
196 Ward No. 196 Ashish Ramnath Chemburkar
197 Ward No. 197 Parshuram Desai
198 Ward No. 198 Snehal Ambekar
199 Ward No. 199 Kishori Kishor Pendekar
200 Ward No. 200 Urmila Ulhas Panchal
201 Ward No. 201 Ashwini Vijay Darekar
202 Ward No. 202 Shraddha Shridhar Jadhav
203 Ward No. 203 Shindhu Masurkar
204 Ward No. 204 Anil Kokil
205 Ward No. 205 Datta Pongde
206 Ward No. 206 Sachin Padval
207 Ward No. 207 Asha Vasant Chavhan
208 Ward No. 208 Ramakant Rahate
209 Ward No. 209 Yashwant Jadhav
210 Ward No. 210 Yamini Jadhav
211 Ward No. 211 Rohit Rahate
212 Ward No. 212 Sonal Ajit Saiganvarkar
213 Ward No. 213 Sunil Kadam
214 Ward No. 214 Arvind Bane
215 Ward No. 215 Arundhati Dudhvadkar
216 Ward No. 216 Rajesh Avlegavarkar
217 Ward No. 217 Yugandhara Salekar
218 Ward No. 218 Minal Juvadkar
219 Ward No. 219 Durga Shinde
220 Ward No. 220 Surendra Bagalkar
221 Ward No. 221 Kanhaialal Rawal
222 Ward No. 222 Mina Kambli
223 Ward No. 223 Asha Mamedi
224 Ward No. 224 Vijayshri Shakahre
225 Ward No. 225 Sujata Sanap
226 Ward No. 226 Smita Pavle
227 Ward No. 227 Arvind Rane
BMC elections Congress Candidates List 2017
bmc election 2017 ,bmc election 2017 candidates list,election 2017,bmc,bmc election ,bmc election 2017 ward list ,bmc election 2017 opinion poll ,mumbai election ,shiv sena logo ,bmc elections ,mumbai elections,bmc election 2017 ,bmc ,election 2017 ,congress,bmc election 2017,candidates list
#bmcelection2017
#bmcelection2017candidateslist
#election2017
#bmc
#bmcelection
#bmcelection2017ward list
#bmcelection2017opinionpoll
#mumbaielection
#shivsenalogo
#bmcelections
#mumbaielections
#bmcelection2017
#election2017
#congress
#bmcelection2017candidateslist

No comments:

Post a Comment