Thursday, February 16, 2017

BMC elections NCP Candidates List 2017

BMC elections NCP Candidates List 2017

Nationalist Congress Party is led by Sharad Pawar, it is abbreviated as NCP. It contests BMC election 2017 on the seats of BMC ward list. NCP has been trying very hard to get a good margin of seats in BMC elections. NCP share of seats has reduced to half during last two elections. In 2007, NCP won 14 seats, which went down to 7 seats in 2012 elections.NCP Mumbai president Sachin Ahir said that the NCP will show its strength in the upcoming BMC polls.

NCP Candidates List 2017 for BMC elections:
NCP Candidates List 2017 has been declared for BMC elections shared below
S. No.Ward No.Name Of The Candidates
1 Ward No. 1 Pandey Sarita Vijayprakash
2 Ward No. 2 Sawant Girish Jagannath
3 Ward No. 3 Jha Amernath Kashinath
4 Ward No. 4 Sharma Marnta Rarnpher
5 Ward No. 7 Yerunkar (More) Trupti Pravin
6 Ward No. 8 Khan Raies lmtiyaz
7 Ward No. 11 Rane Krushnaji Bhaurao
8 Ward No. 12 Desai Ajay Yeshwant
9 Ward No. 13 Inamdar Tajjuddin Badiyuddin
10 Ward No. 14 Nikam Shubhangi Santosh
11 Ward No. 16 Bachche Manisha Navnath
12 Ward No. 18 Kondvilkar Tejas Vitthal
13 Ward No. 19 Gavali Jayashree Santosh
14 Ward No. 20 Patil Vinayak Nana
15 Ward No. 22 Manvacharya Pooja Kunal
16 Ward No. 23 Ranavare Pramod Janardan
17 Ward No. 25 Beloshe Geeta Suresh
18 Ward No. 26 Narwade Sunita Rajesh
19 Ward No. 29 More Kiran Purushottarn
20 Ward No. 31 Vasaikar Sonal Sadeep
21 Ward No. 33 Kanade Disha Dattaram
22 Ward No. 35 Shweta Shailesh Hingoo
23 Ward No. 37 Raorane Rupali Ajit
24 Ward No. 38 Bharadkar Vaibhav Hemant
25 Ward No. 39 Thakur Samiksha Bharat
26 Ward No. 40 Avhad Sanjay Baburao
27 Ward No. 41 Sayed Anwar Peer
28 Ward No. 42 Bharadkar Dhanashri Vaibhav
29 Ward No. 43 Raorane Ajit Balkrishna
30 Ward No. 44 Mane Janvi Vipul
31 Ward No. 47 Honawar Pooja Ganesh
32 Ward No. 48 Shaikh Sharif Hanif
33 Ward No. 49 Gracious Sarika Austine
34 Ward No. 50 Dwivedi Chintaman Ramsurat
35 Ward No. 51 Chavan Aarati Sachin
36 Ward No. 53 Swati Yadav
37 Ward No. 54 Pagare Vaishali Nana
38 Ward No. 57 Karande Sunita Sukhdev
39 Ward No. 58 Vichare Ajay Dattaram
40 Ward No. 60 Jangam Vikas Jagdish
41 Ward No. 61 Sabari Rajiya Ubed
42 Ward No. 62 Patil Rajesh Maruti
43 Ward No. 64 1.Kamble Sharda Laxman
44 Ward No. 68 Sadadekar Madhusudan B
45 Ward No. 70 Pereira Smita Loyed
46 Ward No. 72 Jadhav Shraddha Dilip
47 Ward No. 73 Mahale Sanjay Anant
48 Ward No. 74 Naik Kalpana Ramchandra
49 Ward No. 75 Khairnar Nayna Sachin
50 Ward No. 76 Chalke Meenakshi Vijay
51 Ward No. 78 Sophia Naziyabano Abdul J
52 Ward No. 80 Madane Baban R
53 Ward No. 82 Shukla Rajmani Gomtiprasad
54 Ward No. 83 Adv. Athavale Sujata Dhananjay
55 Ward No. 85 Sarita Mane
56 Ward No. 86 Begh Maju Mastan
57 Ward No. 87 Qureshi Anwar Bhura
58 Ward No. 88 Gudhaka Harakchand Liladhar
59 Ward No. 90 Shah Aasama Jaha Vakil
60 Ward No. 91 Dinesh Amin
61 Ward No. 92 Patil Neha Suhas
62 Ward No. 93 Jadhav Karnini Dinkar
63 Ward No. 94 Sayyad Mehjbeen Akbar
64 Ward No. 95 Adv. Gailcwad Pramod R.
65 Ward No. 96 Sayyad Yusuf Mohd Mustafa
66 Ward No. 97 Solanki Umer Dawood
67 Ward No. 98 Dr. Malhotra Suraina Nilesh
68 Ward No. 99 Rajendra Hunke
69 Ward No. 100 Punjabi Pinky Nayshad
70 Ward No. 101 Singh Sitara Dineshkumar
71 Ward No. 102 Shaikh Reshma Mo. Faiyaz
72 Ward No. 103 Pawar Mangesh
73 Ward No. 104 Patil Meenakshi Suresh
74 Ward No. 105 Vaiti Bhaveshree Jayesh
75 Ward No. 106 Vaity Nandkumar Atmaram
76 Ward No. 107 Subhedar Rupali Pankaj
77 Ward No. 108 Gawai Vijay Pandhari
78 Ward No. 109 Rajeshirke Savita Pratap
79 Ward No. 110 Shaikh Farheen Begum Nasir
80 Ward No. 111 Pisal 8harti Dhananjay
81 Ward No. 112 Mokal Ruchira Rajendra
82 Ward No. 114 Margaj Vilas Manohar
83 Ward No. 115 Qureshi Yasin Fahim
84 Ward No. 116 Tupe Manisha Anil
85 Ward No. 117 Manchekar Sushila Babu
86 Ward No. 118 5.Bodake Sachin Maruti
87 Ward No. 119 Rahate Manisha Harishchandra
88 Ward No. 120 Sharma Charuchandan
89 Ward No. 121 Palvankar Hemlata Prashant
90 Ward No. 122 Venkatgiri Jaya Hanumanta
91 Ward No. 124 Khan .1yoti Harun
92 Ward No. 125 More Vaishali Chandrakant
93 Ward No. 127 Jadhav Chandramani C
94 Ward No. 128 Kanase Asha Ashok
95 Ward No. 129 Khan Roshan Harun
96 Ward No. 130 Gupta Poonam Sachin
97 Ward No. 131 Rakhi Harishchandra Jadhav
98 Ward No. 133 Dhumale Bapu(Manoj) S.
99 Ward No. 134 Ansari Tehsina Sirajuddin
100 Ward No. 135 Zarinabegum Shahul Hamid
101 Ward No. 136 Ansari Kamrunnisa M Nazir
102 Ward No. 137 Momin Farida Shaukat
103 Ward No. 138 Khan Parveen Naseem
104 Ward No. 139 Waghamare Rajendra Waman
105 Ward No. 140 Shaikh Nadiya Mohsin
106 Ward No. 141 Khan Sajid Abdul Hakim
107 Ward No. 142 Kamble Sarika Sanjay
108 Ward No. 143 Ilasbi Paigarnbar Mujawar
109 Ward No. 144 Date Rupali Sachin
110 Ward No. 145 Khan Sirajuddin Salauddin
111 Ward No. 146 Adv. Nilesh Bhosale
112 Ward No. 147 Qureshi Zeenat Ajiz
113 Ward No. 148 Shirsath Rekha Madhukar
114 Ward No. 149 Gaware Suresh Dinkar
115 Ward No. 150 Shinde Jitendra Baburao
116 Ward No. 151 Pawar Gulab Kantilal
117 Ward No. 152 Pandav Rohit Yeshwant
118 Ward No. 153 Kalel Navnath Hanmant
119 Ward No. 154 Bhosale Vijay Chandrakant
120 Ward No. 155 Gaikwad Vishnu Bhanudas
121 Ward No. 156 Chhya Bhagvan Bhalerao
122 Ward No. 157 Matele Trupti Amol
123 Ward No. 159 Abdul Ajij Manihar
124 Ward No. 160 Afroz Shaikh
125 Ward No. 161 Shah Kutub Alam Vakil
126 Ward No. 162 Sandevan Keshar Sohan
127 Ward No. 164 Batteli Babu Uligappa
128 Ward No. 165 Shaikh Sana Moinuddin
129 Ward No. 166 Virkar Vitthal Yeshwant
130 Ward No. 167 Barve Kalpana Rajendra
131 Ward No. 168 Dr. Saida Arif Khan
132 Ward No. 169 Kakade Pramila Pratap
133 Ward No. 170 Malik Abdul Rashid (Captan)
134 Ward No. 171 Qureshi Amrin Aasif
135 Ward No. 172 Durafe Vishal Vijay
136 Ward No. 174 Dubey Neelam Dilip
137 Ward No. 175 Gupta Yogesh Sanjay
138 Ward No. 176 lyer Ranganathan Lakshman
139 Ward No. 177 Shantimano Monika Joseph
140 Ward No. 178 MhatreJitendra Pandurang
141 Ward No. 179 Sayyed Arif Abdul Aalam
142 Ward No. 180 Dr Qureshi Sabika Mohd Hasan
143 Ward No. 181 Dongare Shobha Vasant
144 Ward No. 182 Joseph Gaikwad
145 Ward No. 183 Shaikh Heena Maula
146 Ward No. 184 Shinde Santosh Anil
147 Ward No. 185 Bharati Pandey
148 Ward No. 187 Pathan Dr. Shirin Banu Taheer
149 Ward No. 188 Gohil Shantu Afasar Khan Vakil
150 Ward No. 191 Dalvi Vandana Vijaykumar
151 Ward No. 192 Kadam Sheetal Vijay
152 Ward No. 193 Lad Runal Rajan
153 Ward No. 194 Pawar Nandkishor Anandrao
154 Ward No. 195 Insulkar Vanita Vasant
155 Ward No. 196 Nitnavare Dashrath S
156 Ward No. 197 Khan Abrar Ahrnd L.Mohd
157 Ward No. 199 Desai Vijaymala Baban
158 Ward No. 200 Kamble Anita Sanjay
159 Ward No. 201 Jagtap Jyoti Prakash
160 Ward No. 202 Bhaskaran Uma Sunil
161 Ward No. 203 Jadhav( Patil) Bharti Prakash
162 Ward No. 205 Yewale Umesh Raysingh
163 Ward No. 206 Shivadikar Neel Nandkumar
164 Ward No. 207 Pednekar Surekha C
165 Ward No. 208 Shinde Sushant Subhash
166 Ward No. 209 Shete Nitin Dnyandev
167 Ward No. 210 Sathe Swati Dilip
168 Ward No. 213 Baniya Shahu Rajesh R.
169 Ward No. 214 Shaikh Abdul Salam Jumman
170 Ward No. 216 Palave Sunil Karbhari
171 Ward No. 219 Kambli Parul Rajendra
172 Ward No. 220 Khandke Rupesh Mahendra
173 Ward No. 221 Pansare Mahendra Jaysingh
174 Ward No. 223 Dossa Sharrneen Mohammad Irian
175 Ward No. 226 Sawed Cyrin Nadeem
176 Ward No. 227 Sanjay Kokate

No comments:

Post a Comment